Ranking e Estatísticas

2012
PILOTOS
• Categoria Speedy
Campeão: Sérgio Chimeli
Vice: Cesar Bastos
3°Colocado: Laércio Tavares
   
• Categoria Light
Campeão: Gustavo Zimmermann
Vice: Alexandre Simaika
3°Colocado: Blackaut
   
• Categoria Strong
Campeão: Gustavo Zimmermann
Vice: Antonio Miotto
3°Colocado: Lucas QDM
   
• Categoria Truck
Campeão: Rodolf Staut
Vice: João Coura
3°Colocado: Oscar Escobal
   
EQUIPES
• Categoria Speedy
Campeã: Phanter (Sérgio Chimeli - Diego Nascimento)
Vice: Veloster Race (Laércio Tavares - Fernando Lopes)
3°Colocada: KV Racing (Rafael Betti - Raphael Sanini)
   
• Categoria Light
Campeã: F-1 Motors (Gustavo Zimmermann - Blackaut)
Vice: Velocidade Total (Alexandre Simaika - Fabiano Scararamussa)
3°Colocada: Piquete Racing (Fábio Ramos - Marcos Brússolo)
   
• Categoria Strong
Campeã: DMT Motor Sport (Antonio Miotto- Gustavo Moritz)
Vice: Team Pensk (Lucas QDM - Henrique Vit)
3°Colocada: F-1 Motors (Gustavo Zimmermann - Damião Medeiros)
   
• Categoria Truck
Campeã: Team Blaster (Rodolfo Staut - Oscar Escobal)
Vice: CRB Racing (João Coura - Neto Nascimento)
3°Colocada: WE Time Sports (Lucas Staut - Wellington Castro)
   

 

PRÊMIO: RECONHECIMENTO & COMPROMETIMENTO KNV
Sérgio Chimelli Cesar Bastos Laércio Tavares Rafael Betti Fernando Lopes
Blackaut Alexandre Simaika Gustavo Zimmermann Fabiano Scaramussa Rodolfo Staut
Oscar Scobal        

 

TORNEIO VERÃO KNV 2012
1º - Daniel Galasso 2º - Fábio Ramos 3º - Nelson Aoki 4º - Vinícius Daniel 5º - Laércio Tavares

 

TORNEIO TRABALHADOR KNV 2012
1º - Ami Prass 2º - Sérgio Chimeli 3º - José dos Santos 4º - Samuel Greca 5º - Marcos Cantuária

 

TORNEIO SUPER FINAL KNV 2012
1º - Gabriel Nassar 2º - Nelson Aoki 3º - Blackaut 4º - Sérgio Chimeli 5º - Antonio Augusto
2011
PILOTOS
• Categoria Principal
Campeão: Diego Nascimento
Vice: Bruno Moritz
3°Colocado: Bruno Kebec
   
• Categoria Leve
Campeão: Fabiano Scaramussa
Vice: Alexandre Simaika
3°Colocado: Antonio Miotto
   
• Categoria Pesado
Campeão: Felipe Baria
Vice: Rodolfo Staut
3°Colocado: Henrique Teixeira
   
EQUIPES
• Categoria Principal
Campeã: Japan Racing (Bruno Moritz - Nelson Aoki)
   
• Categoria Leve
Campeã: Velocidade Total (Fabiano Scaramussa - Alexandre Simaika)
   
• Categoria Pesado
Campeã: Timão Race (Martin Baria - Felipe Baria)
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

 

PILOTO REVELAÇÃO
• Categoria Principal • Categoria Leve • Categoria Pesado
Nelson Aoki Alexandre Simaika Martin Baria

 

PRÊMIO: RECONHECIMENTO & COMPROMETIMENTO KNV
Antonio Miotto Bruno Kebec Bruno Moritz Cesar Bastos Nelson Aoki

 

TORNEIO VERÃO KNV 2011
1º - Bruno Moritz 2º - Bruno Kebec 3º - Danilo Iglesias 4º - Cesar Bastos 5º - Ricardo Castelfranchi

 

TORNEIO PROFISSIONAL KNV 2011 - ENDURANCE EQUIPES - KARTÓDROMO GUARATINGUETÁ
1º Lugar: KNV II (Diego Nascimento - Stefano Pastore - Matheus San Tanna - Antonio Miotto)
2º Lugar: KNV I (Deiler Odorizzi - Bruno Moritz - Cesar Bastos - Bruno Kebec)
2010
PILOTOS
• Categoria Principal
Campeão: Bruno Moritz
Vice: Laércio Tavares
3°Colocado: Nelson Aoki
   
• Categoria Leve
Campeão: Cesar Bastos
Vice: Bruno Kebec
3°Colocado: Raphael Sanini
   
• Categoria Pesado
Campeão: Paulo Piccolo
Vice: Ricardo Caldeira
3°Colocado: Luiz Fernando
   
EQUIPES
• Categoria Principal
Campeã: Japan Racing (Bruno Moritz - Nelson Aoki)
   
• Categoria Leve
Campeã: Bastos Racing (Cesar Bastos - Bruno Kebec)
   
• Categoria Pesado
Campeã: CRB Racing (Ricardo Caldeira - Henrique Teixeira)
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

 

PILOTO REVELAÇÃO
• Categoria Principal • Categoria Leve • Categoria Pesado
Laércio Tavares Fernando Lopes Neto Nascimento
2009
PILOTOS
Campeão: Stefani Pastore
Vice: Daniel Castro
3°Colocado: Deiler Odorizzi
EQUIPES
Campeã: Castro Motors (Daniel Castro - Deiler Odorizzi)
Vice: Predador Race (Stefano Pastore - Henrique Teixeira)
3°Colocada: CRB Racing (Ricardo Caldeira - Cesar Augusto)

Parceiros:


KNV - Kart Na Veia.
Desenvolvimento: